College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
Southwest Suburban IL State 3200 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-3200
1
9:25.61
Chomiak, John
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
LWW Warrior Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
B-3200
2
9:26.32
Torpy, Sean
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Joliet Central Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2015-04-14(#1)
B-3200
3
9:27.14
Gleisner, David
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Joliet Central Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2015-04-14(#2)
B-3200
4
9:27.86
Mitchell, Evan
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way West, IL
)
LWW Warrior Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
B-3200
5
9:30.09
Laskero, Dan
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#5)
B-3200
6
9:32.22
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Joliet Central Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2015-04-14(#3)
B-3200
7
9:33.21
Rosendo, Raul
(2016)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#1)
B-3200
8
9:34.00
Brennan, Tom
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
B-3200
9
9:38.30
Lehnhardt, Max
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Joliet Central Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2015-04-14(#4)
B-3200
10
9:41.81
Walter, Brady
(2015)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#3)
B-3200
11
9:44.32
Skucas, Martin
(2017)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Joliet Central Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2015-04-14(#7)
B-3200
11
9:44.32
Lukas, Brandon
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Joliet Central Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2015-04-14(#6)
B-3200
13
9:47.32
Waters, Jackson
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#3)
B-3200
14
9:49.92
Jacobs, Dylan
(2018)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Joliet Central Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2015-04-14(#9)
B-3200
15
9:55.71
Motto, Peter
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way West, IL
)
IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
B-3200
16
9:56.30
Sieczkowski, Paul
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#5)
B-3200
17
9:56.90
Healy, Noah
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
Haake Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#4)
B-3200
18
10:01.12
Cook, Johnathon
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
B-3200
19
10:07.09
Walczak, Ben
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#4)
B-3200
20
10:08.10
Aguilera, Jose
(2015)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
Minooka Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#7)
B-3200
21
10:09.10
Martinez, Andre
(2017)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
Minooka Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#4)
B-3200
22
10:10.16
Moreno, Vince
(2016)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#8)
B-3200
23
10:10.67
Coppens, Nathan
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#4)
B-3200
24
10:12.68
Lifonti, Anthony
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Joliet Central Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2015-04-14(#12)
B-3200
25
10:13.85
Bechtold, Kyle
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
Blue Smoke Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#4)
B-3200
26
10:14.90
Scarcelli, Mario
(2016)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
Terry Englund Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
See more performances for B-3200
G-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-3200
1
11:30.41
Friedrich, Aubrey
(2018)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#6)
G-3200
2
11:38.89
Dertz, Kristy
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-3200
3
11:44.23
Stoklosa, Emily
(2016)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#9)
G-3200
4
11:45.30
Krol, Natalie
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way West, IL
)
Oak Forest Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-3200
5
11:45.70
Baker, Amanda
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Oak Forest Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
G-3200
6
11:46.84
Hahn, Emmie
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#2)
G-3200
7
11:47.16
Amill, Arianna
(2017)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#14)
G-3200
8
11:47.29
Stokes, Deandra
(2015)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#2)
G-3200
9
11:49.33
Blaauw, Maddie
(2018)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#11)
G-3200
10
11:58.20
Jensen, Casey
(2017)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Andrew Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
G-3200
11
11:58.71
Zirgaitis, Gretchen
(2018)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#3)
G-3200
12
12:09.70
Cerva, Erica
(2017)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
G-3200
13
12:18.47
Beaumont, Jorie
(2017)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#5)
See more performances for G-3200